Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
07.00
Open Gym
Open entry
07.00
11.00
Mark Moreau
Open GymOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.

Zumba
Beginners
08.00
09.00
Emma Brown

Martial Arts
09.00
10.30
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Beginner
Open Gym
Open entry
07.00
11.00
Mark Moreau
Open GymOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.

Zumba
Advanced
08.00
09.00
Emma Brown
CrossFit
Weightlifting
07.00
09.00
Kevin Nomak
Open Gym
Open entry
07.00
12.00
Mark Moreau
Open GymOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.

Martial Arts
09.00
10.30
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Beginner

Power Fitness
11.00
12.45
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Beginner

Body Building
Weightlifting
12.30
14.00
Kevin Nomak
Open Gym
Open entry
07.00
09.00
Mark Moreau
Open GymOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.
Open Gym
Open entry
07.00
11.00
Mark Moreau
Open GymOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.
07.30
08.00
08.30
09.00
Martial Arts
09.00
10.30
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Beginner
Martial ArtsMixed Martial Arts training with Muay Thai and Thai Boxing.
Martial Arts
09.00
12.45
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: All Levels
Martial ArtsMixed Martial Arts training with Muay Thai and Thai Boxing.

Boxing
Boxing class
11.00
13.00
Robert Bandana
BoxingReaction time training with sparring partners.
09.30
10.00
10.30
11.00
Power Fitness
11.00
12.45
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Beginner

Boxing
Boxing class
11.00
13.00
Robert Bandana
Martial Arts
11.00
12.45
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Intermediate

Boxing
MMA beginners
11.00
13.00
Robert Bandana
Zumba
Beginners
11.00
13.00
Emma Brown

Power Fitness
11.00
14.00
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Advanced

CrossFit
Beginners
13.00
15.00
Kevin Nomak
Body Building
Weightlifting
11.00
13.00
Kevin Nomak
11.30
12.00
12.30
Body Building
Weightlifting
12.30
14.00
Kevin Nomak
13.00
Body Works
13.00
14.00
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels
Body Works
13.00
14.00
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels

Boxing
MMA all levels
13.00
14.00
Robert Bandana
Boxing
MMA all levels
13.00
14.00
Robert Bandana

Power Fitness
13.00
14.00
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: All Levels
Body Building
Body works
13.00
15.00
Kevin Nomak
13.30
14.00
Boxing
Thai boxing
14.00
15.00
Robert Bandana

Body Works
14.00
17.00
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels
Body WorksSuper stamina workout and weightlifting.
Boxing
Thai boxing
14.00
15.00
Robert Bandana
CrossFit
Weightlifting
14.00
15.00
Kevin Nomak

Body Works
14.00
18.00
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels

Zumba
Preschool class
15.00
16.00
Emma Brown
ZumbaBasic exercises for kids.

Cardio Fitness
High impact
16.00
17.00
Trevor Smith

CrossFit
Advanced
17.00
18.30
Kevin Nomak

Zumba
Fitness and fun
17.00
18.30
Emma Brown
14.30
15.00
CrossFit
Advanced
15.00
16.00
Kevin Nomak
CrossFitAdvanced stamina workout.

Power Fitness
15.00
16.30
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Advanced

Cardio Fitness
Low impact
16.00
17.00
Mark Moreau
CrossFit
Intermediate
15.00
16.00
Kevin Nomak

Power Fitness
15.00
16.30
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Advanced

Cardio Fitness
High impact
16.00
17.00
Trevor Smith
Cardio Fitness
High impact
15.00
15.45
Mark Moreau
Zumba
Preschool class
15.00
16.00
Emma Brown
ZumbaBasic exercises for kids.
CrossFit
Beginners
15.00
16.00
Kevin Nomak
15.30
16.00
Cardio Fitness
Low impact
16.00
17.00
Mark Moreau
Boxing
Thai boxing
16.00
17.00
Robert Bandana
16.30
17.00
Zumba
Zumba dance
17.00
18.30
Emma Brown
CrossFit
Beginners
17.00
18.30
Kevin Nomak

Zumba
Advanced
17.00
18.30
Emma Brown
Zumba
Fitness and fun
17.00
18.30
Emma Brown
17.30
18.00
Body Building
Weightlifting
18.00
19.30
Kevin Nomak
Body Building
Weightlifting
18.00
19.30
Kevin Nomak
18.30
19.00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11.00
Body Building
Weightlifting
11.00
13.00
Kevin Nomak
11.30
12.00
12.30
Body Building
Weightlifting
12.30
14.00
Kevin Nomak
Body Building
Weightlifting
12.30
14.00
Kevin Nomak
13.00
Body Building
Body works
13.00
15.00
Kevin Nomak
13.30
14.00
14.30
15.00
15.30
16.00
16.30
17.00
17.30
18.00
Body Building
Weightlifting
18.00
19.30
Kevin Nomak
Body Building
Weightlifting
18.00
19.30
Kevin Nomak
18.30
19.00

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
13.00
Body Works
13.00
14.00
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels
Body Works
13.00
14.00
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels
13.30
14.00
Body Works
14.00
17.00
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels
Body WorksSuper stamina workout and weightlifting.
Body Works
14.00
18.00
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels
14.30
15.00
15.30
16.00
16.30
17.00
17.30

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11.00
Boxing
Boxing class
11.00
13.00
Robert Bandana
Boxing
MMA beginners
11.00
13.00
Robert Bandana
Boxing
Boxing class
11.00
13.00
Robert Bandana
BoxingReaction time training with sparring partners.
11.30
12.00
12.30
13.00
Boxing
MMA all levels
13.00
14.00
Robert Bandana
Boxing
MMA all levels
13.00
14.00
Robert Bandana
13.30
14.00
Boxing
Thai boxing
14.00
15.00
Robert Bandana
Boxing
Thai boxing
14.00
15.00
Robert Bandana
14.30
15.00
15.30
16.00
Boxing
Thai boxing
16.00
17.00
Robert Bandana
16.30

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
15.00
Cardio Fitness
High impact
15.00
15.45
Mark Moreau
15.30
16.00
Cardio Fitness
Low impact
16.00
17.00
Mark Moreau
Cardio Fitness
High impact
16.00
17.00
Trevor Smith
Cardio Fitness
Low impact
16.00
17.00
Mark Moreau
Cardio Fitness
High impact
16.00
17.00
Trevor Smith
16.30

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Saturday

No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
07.00
CrossFit
Weightlifting
07.00
09.00
Kevin Nomak
07.30
08.00
08.30
09.00
09.30
10.00
10.30
11.00
11.30
12.00
12.30
13.00
CrossFit
Beginners
13.00
15.00
Kevin Nomak
13.30
14.00
CrossFit
Weightlifting
14.00
15.00
Kevin Nomak
14.30
15.00
CrossFit
Advanced
15.00
16.00
Kevin Nomak
CrossFitAdvanced stamina workout.
CrossFit
Intermediate
15.00
16.00
Kevin Nomak
CrossFit
Beginners
15.00
16.00
Kevin Nomak
15.30
16.00
16.30
17.00
CrossFit
Beginners
17.00
18.30
Kevin Nomak
CrossFit
Advanced
17.00
18.30
Kevin Nomak
17.30
18.00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

Sunday

No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09.00
Martial Arts
09.00
10.30
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Beginner
Martial Arts
09.00
10.30
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Beginner
Martial ArtsMixed Martial Arts training with Muay Thai and Thai Boxing.
Martial Arts
09.00
10.30
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Beginner
Martial Arts
09.00
12.45
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: All Levels
Martial ArtsMixed Martial Arts training with Muay Thai and Thai Boxing.
09.30
10.00
10.30
11.00
Martial Arts
11.00
12.45
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Intermediate
11.30
12.00
12.30

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
07.00
Open Gym
Open entry
07.00
11.00
Mark Moreau
Open GymOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.
Open Gym
Open entry
07.00
11.00
Mark Moreau
Open GymOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.
Open Gym
Open entry
07.00
12.00
Mark Moreau
Open GymOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.
Open Gym
Open entry
07.00
09.00
Mark Moreau
Open GymOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.
Open Gym
Open entry
07.00
11.00
Mark Moreau
Open GymOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.
07.30
08.00
08.30
09.00
09.30
10.00
10.30
11.00
11.30

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11.00
Power Fitness
11.00
12.45
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Beginner
Power Fitness
11.00
14.00
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Advanced
Power Fitness
11.00
12.45
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Beginner
11.30
12.00
12.30
13.00
Power Fitness
13.00
14.00
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: All Levels
13.30
14.00
14.30
15.00
Power Fitness
15.00
16.30
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Advanced
Power Fitness
15.00
16.30
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Advanced
15.30
16.00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
08.00
Zumba
Beginners
08.00
09.00
Emma Brown
Zumba
Advanced
08.00
09.00
Emma Brown
08.30
09.00
09.30
10.00
10.30
11.00
Zumba
Beginners
11.00
13.00
Emma Brown
11.30
12.00
12.30
13.00
13.30
14.00
14.30
15.00
Zumba
Preschool class
15.00
16.00
Emma Brown
ZumbaBasic exercises for kids.
Zumba
Preschool class
15.00
16.00
Emma Brown
ZumbaBasic exercises for kids.
15.30
16.00
16.30
17.00
Zumba
Zumba dance
17.00
18.30
Emma Brown
Zumba
Advanced
17.00
18.30
Emma Brown
Zumba
Fitness and fun
17.00
18.30
Emma Brown
Zumba
Fitness and fun
17.00
18.30
Emma Brown
17.30
18.00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

No events available!